Fédérale 1

Classifiche

 SquadreGVNPGFGS+/-Pti
1Rouen222101803280523102
2Dax22170559639719981
3Union Cognac Saint-Jean-d'Angély22141765036528580
4Trélissac2213095775374064
5Rennes22110115024416161
6Nantes221101160244515759
7Niort2211011508567-5957
8Bassin d'Arcachon228212404451-4748
9Bergerac228311498605-10744
10Suresnes227114478607-12944
11Langon226313346615-26936
12Saint Médard en Jalles220022273927-6549