Fédérale 3

Classifiche

 SquadreGVNPGFGS+/-Pti
1Courbevoie222200860193667112
2Le Havre221804855313542100
3Compiègne22180488524164498
4Houilles21140780537143479
5Armentières22140857443713776
6Rueil22121950431419072
7Caen22111105444816364
8Evreux227015369469-10046
9Soissons214017273748-47535
10Petit Couronne225017275768-49330
11Pont Audemer225017256943-68722
12Dunkerque2200221151040-925-8